TABELLINI 2018-19

 

Stagione regolare
1 Alma Trieste - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 88-92
2 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Olimpia AX Armani Exchange Milano 79-88
3 Felice Scandone Sidigas Avellino - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 90-96
4 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Guerino Vanoli Cremona 66-84
5 Reyer Umana Venezia - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 94-75
6 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Red October Cantù 90-81
7 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Auxilium Fat Torino 82-79
8 Victoria Libertas Pesaro - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 89-86
9 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari 74-86
10 Oriora Pistoia - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 71-81
11 Happy Casa Brindisi - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 89-81
12 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Reggiana Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 81-69
13 Aquila Energia Dolomiti Trentino Trento - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 71-65
14 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Leonessa Germani Brescia 88-80
15 Openjobmetis Varese - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 79-86
16 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Alma Trieste 82-74
17 Olimpia AX Armani Exchange Milano - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 94-75
18 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Felice Scandone Sidigas Avellino 88-66
19 Guerino Vanoli Cremona - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 87-70
20 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Reyer Umana Venezia 76-77
21 Acqua San Bernardo Cantù - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 96-94
22 Fiat Torino - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 64-80

 

Coppa Italia 
1 Olimpia EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 84-86
2 Guerino Vanoli Cremona - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 102-91
 
 
Champions League
1 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Neptunas Klaipeda 83-78 dts
2 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Filou Oostende 89-60
3 Petrol Olimpija - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 61-92
4 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Medi Bayreuth 74-67
5 Besiktas Sompo Japan - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 90-94
6 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Sig Strasbourg 87-81
7 Promitheas Patrasso -Virtus Segafredo Bologna 85-95
8 Neptunas Klaipeda - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 88-85
9 Filou Oostende - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 77-76
10 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Petrol Olimpija 87-84
 11 Medi Bayreuth - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 83-93
12 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Besiktas Sompo Japan 70-71
13 Sig Strasbourg - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 83-80
14 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Promotheas Patrasso 98-91 dts
15 Le Mans - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 74-74
16 Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Le Mans 81-58
 
 

 

Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Besiktas Sompo Japan               70-71