PARTITE 2022/23

di Ezio Liporesi per Virtuspedia

 

AMICHEVOLI

Reyer Umana Venezia - Virtus Segafredo Bologna (Rovigo - 08/09/2022) 70-101
Del Pero 12, Pasa 12, Cerè 3, Roccato 2, Dojkic 9, André 19, Zandalasini 9, Orsili 7, Laksa 23, Cinili 5
Gesam Le Mura Lucca - Virtus Segafredo Bologna (11/09/2022) 45-77
Pasa 3, Cerè 2, Roccato, Dojkic 12, André 18, Zandalasini 14, Orsili 10, Laksa 16, Cinili 2  
Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Gesam Le Mura Lucca (17/09/2022) 89-55
Pasa 11, Dojkic 11, André 8, Zandalasini 18, Orsili 4, Parker 18, Laksa 16, Cinili 3  
Galli Brusschi San Giovanni Valdarno - Virtus Segafredo Bologna (20/09/2022) 70-83
Del Pero 5, Pasa 8, Dojkic 13, André 4, Zandalasini 19 (Cap.), Orsili 2, Parker 16, Laksa 12, Cerè 4
E-Work Faenza - Virtus Segafredo Bologna (23/09/2022) 71-87
Del Pero 5, Pasa 7, Dojkic 5, André 6, Zandalasini 15, Orsili 9, Parker 15, Laksa 11, Cinili 14

 

CAMPIONATO

Parking Graf Crema - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 52-75
Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Fila San Martino di Lupari 85-72
Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Galli Bruschi San Giovanni Valdarno 96-61
Famila Wuber Schio - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 76-71
Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca 99-63
Akronos Tech Moncalieri - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 56-88
Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Geas Allianz Sesto San Giovanni 92-58
E-Work Faenza - Virtus Segafredo Bologna                            69-79
Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Reyer Umana Venezia 85-71
Passalacqua Ragusa - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 76-72
La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 72-75
Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari 88-52
RMB Brixia Basket - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 69-88
Parking Graf Crema - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 64-98
Fila San Martino di Lupari - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 57-80
Galli Bruschi San Giovanni Valdarno - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 53-89
Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Famila Wuber Schio 94-80

 

SUPERCOPPA

 
Final Four (Alghero (SS) - 27-28/09/2021)
Semifinali
Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Virtus Eirene Passalacqua Ragusa 99-62
Finale
Famila Wuber Schio - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 86-58
Classifica
1 Famila Wuber Schio
2 Virtus Segafredo Bologna

 

EUROLEGA


 
Gruppo A
Valencia - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 73-71
Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Tango Bourges 61-64
Polkowice - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 69-88
Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Fenerbahce 67-85
Olympiakos - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 63-79
Atomeromu KSC Szekszard - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 73-64
Virtus Segafredo Bologna - ZVVZ USK Praga 61-85
Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Valencia 73-75
Tango Bourges - Virtus Segafredo Bologna                                  79-74
Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Polkowice 89-76
Fenerbahce - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 95-73