BACHECA

(aggiornata alla stagione 2016/17) 

CAMPIONATI ITALIANI

15

 1945/46   1946/47   1947/48    1948/4 9   1954/55

 1955/56   1975/76   1978/79   1979/80   1983/84

 1992/93   1993/94   1994/95   1997/98   2000/01

 EUROLEAGUE

2

 1997/98   2000/01

 COPPE DELLE COPPE

1

 1989/90

 EUROCHALLENGE

1

 2008/09

 COPPA ITALIA

8

 1973/74   1983/84   1988/89   1989/90

 1996/97   1998/99   2000/01   2001/02

 COPPA ITALIA LEGA DUE 1  2016/17

 SUPERCOPPA ITALIANA

1

 1994/95

CAMPIONATI DI PRIMA DIVISIONE 1  1933/34

 CAMPIONATI GIOVANILI

21

JUNIORES

UNDER 19

UNDER 17

CADETTI

ALLIEVI

UNDER 14

PROPAGANDA

1971/72 - 1981/82 - 1985/86 - 1987/88

2009/10 - 2011/12 - 2012/13

2007/08 - 2011/12 - 2013/14

1983/84 - 1984/85 - 1989/90 - 1990/91 - 1998/99

1965/66 - 1988/89 - 1992/93 - 1994/95

2014/15

1980/81

 ALTRI TITOLI GIOVANILI 3

FINAL EIGHT UNDER 16

3 VS 3 UNDER 14

3 VS 3 AQUILOTTI

 2007 

2012

2015

 

Tornei (112)
Estero (7)
Torneo di Ginevra 1950
Torneo di Mentone 1951 - 1952
Torneo di Casablanca 1953
Torneo di Mulhouse (Francia) 1953
Torneo di Matarò (Spagna) 1954
Torneo Paul Lentin a Liegi 1956
Italia (105)
Torneo Invernale a Bologna 1934/35
Trofeo Valcarenghi a Cremona 1937
Trofeo Montuschi a Faenza 1939
Torneo Volante a vantaggi a Pavia 1939
Trofeo Damiani a Foggia 1940
Coppa Vittorio Caliceti a Bologna 1941
Torneo Volante a Bologna 1945
Coppa Mariani e Rosini a Bologna 1946
Trofeo Pibigas a Reggio Emilia 1950
Coppa Città di Bologna (internazionale) 1952 - 1953 - 1957 - 1958
Torneo Settimana Cesenate a Cesena 1952
Torneo delle Regioni a Venezia 1953
Coppa Marconcini a Pontedera 1954 - 1955
Torneo di Bolzano 1954 - 1972 - 1974
Coppa Cesare Lo Forte a Messina (internazionale) 1955 - 1957 - 2002 (non internazionale)
Torneo Perugina a Perugia 1955
Coppa Rosa del Tirreno a Livorno 1956
Torneo di Palermo (internazionale) 1957 - 1959
Trofeo Lido delle Rose a Roseto degli Abruzzi 1958 - 1997 - 1999 - 2017
Coppa Città di Riccione (internazionale) 1959
Torneo di Sassari 1960
Trofeo Carlo Lovari a Lucca 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964
Trofeo Oscar Martini (novantennio Virtus) 1961
Torneo di Caserta (internazionale) 1962 - 1963
Trofeo Interamnia a Teramo 1962
Coppa Moretti a Benevento 1963
Torneo di Rovigo 1963
Torneo Città di Carrara 1964 - 1965
Coppa Emilia 1965 - 1967
Torneo Città di Lodi 1966
Trofeo Industria a Parma 1966
Torneo di Ozieri (Sardegna) 1966
Trofeo Enzo Fumagalli a Bologna (internazionale) 1968
Trofeo degli Oscar Eldorado a Bologna 1968
Coppa dell’Amicizia Virtus-Simmenthal 1969
Trofeo Gianni Solferini a Bologna 1970
Torneo Città di Viareggio 1970
Trofeo Gianfranco Bersani a Borgotaro 1971
Torneo Città di Imola 1972
Trofeo Giulio Battilani a Bologna (internazionale) 1973 - 1976 - 1977 - 1979 - 1981 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985
Trofeo Vasco Martini a Castelfiorentino 1975 - 1976 - 1979 - 1981 - 1985
Torneo di Spoleto (internazionale) 1976
Trofeo Leon d’Oro a Faenza (internazionale) 1976
Trofeo Vito Pinto a Roma 1976
Torneo Città di Venezia (internazionale) 1980
Torneo di San Miniato (internazionale) 1982
Memorial Gianni Menichelli a Rovereto 1986 -1987
Torneo Città di Firenze 1986
Trofeo 30° Palasport Festa! A Bologna 1986
Torneo di Castrocaro a Forlì 1987 - 1988
Torneo “Piccolo” a Trieste 1989
Torneo a Teramo 1989
Torneo di Sportilia a Sportilia 1992
Torneo Banca Popolare di Novara a Novara 1992
Torneo di Novara 1993
Torneo Vasco Martini a Castelfiorentino 1995
Torneo di Marostica 1996
Torneo Natale Sottocanestro a Imola 1997
Trofeo Europa - Supercoppa europea non ufficiale 1998
Torneo di San Marino 1999
Trofeo Carisbo Quanti amici hai a Bologna 2004
Torneo La vita è bella non giocatevela (internazionale) 2007 - 2008
Memorial Pirazzi a Verbania 2009
Torneo Memorial Leonelli Manetti a Cervia 2010
Torneo Naturhouse a Ferrara 2011
Trofeo Enzo Grandi 2014 - 2015
Memorial Paola e Gigi Porelli 2014
Trofeo Città di Rimini Memorial Paolo Gasponi 2015
Trofeo Città di Cortina 2016
Memorial Vittorio Dalto ad Agropoli 2016
Trofeo Luigi "Gigetto" Darchini 2016
Memorial Roberto Ferrari 2017