BACHECA

(aggiornata alla stagione 2017/18) 

CAMPIONATI ITALIANI

15

 1945/46   1946/47   1947/48    1948/4 9   1954/55

 1955/56   1975/76   1978/79   1979/80   1983/84

 1992/93   1993/94   1994/95   1997/98   2000/01

 EUROLEAGUE

2

 1997/98   2000/01

 COPPE DELLE COPPE

1

 1989/90

 EUROCHALLENGE

1

 2008/09

 COPPA ITALIA

8

 1973/74   1983/84   1988/89   1989/90

 1996/97   1998/99   2000/01   2001/02

 COPPA ITALIA LEGA DUE 1  2016/17

 SUPERCOPPA ITALIANA

1

 1994/95

SUPERCOPPA EUROPEA NON UFFICIALE 1  1998/99
CAMPIONATI DI PRIMA DIVISIONE 1  1933/34
CAMPIONATI SERIE A2 1  2016/17

 CAMPIONATI GIOVANILI

22

JUNIORES

UNDER 19

UNDER 18

UNDER 17

CADETTI

ALLIEVI

UNDER 14

PROPAGANDA

1971/72 - 1981/82 - 1985/86 - 1987/88

2009/10 - 2011/12 - 2012/13

2016/17

2007/08 - 2011/12 - 2013/14

1983/84 - 1984/85 - 1989/90 - 1990/91 - 1998/99

1965/66 - 1988/89 - 1992/93 - 1994/95

2014/15

1980/81

 ALTRI TITOLI GIOVANILI 3

FINAL EIGHT UNDER 16

3 VS 3 UNDER 14

3 VS 3 AQUILOTTI

 2007 

2012

2015

 

Tornei (113)
Estero (7)
Torneo di Ginevra 1950
Torneo di Mentone 1951 - 1952
Torneo di Casablanca 1953
Torneo di Mulhouse (Francia) 1953
Torneo di Matarò (Spagna) 1954
Torneo Paul Lentin a Liegi 1956
Italia (106)
Torneo Invernale a Bologna 1934/35
Trofeo Valcarenghi a Cremona 1937
Trofeo Montuschi a Faenza 1939
Torneo Volante a vantaggi a Pavia 1939
Trofeo Damiani a Foggia 1940
Coppa Vittorio Caliceti a Bologna 1941
Torneo Volante a Bologna 1945
Coppa Mariani e Rosini a Bologna 1946
Trofeo Pibigas a Reggio Emilia 1950
Coppa Città di Bologna (internazionale) 1952 - 1953 - 1957 - 1958
Torneo Settimana Cesenate a Cesena 1952
Torneo delle Regioni a Venezia 1953
Coppa Marconcini a Pontedera 1954 - 1955
Torneo di Bolzano 1954 - 1972 - 1974
Coppa Cesare Lo Forte a Messina (internazionale) 1955 - 1957 - 2002 (non internazionale)
Torneo Perugina a Perugia 1955
Coppa Rosa del Tirreno a Livorno 1956
Torneo di Palermo (internazionale) 1957 - 1959
Trofeo Lido delle Rose a Roseto degli Abruzzi 1958 - 1997 - 1999 - 2017
Coppa Città di Riccione (internazionale) 1959
Torneo di Sassari 1960
Trofeo Carlo Lovari a Lucca 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964
Trofeo Oscar Martini (novantennio Virtus) 1961
Torneo di Caserta (internazionale) 1962 - 1963
Trofeo Interamnia a Teramo 1962
Coppa Moretti a Benevento 1963
Torneo di Rovigo 1963
Torneo Città di Carrara 1964 - 1965
Coppa Emilia 1965 - 1967
Torneo Città di Lodi 1966
Trofeo Industria a Parma 1966
Torneo di Ozieri (Sardegna) 1966
Trofeo Enzo Fumagalli a Bologna (internazionale) 1968
Trofeo degli Oscar Eldorado a Bologna 1968
Coppa dell’Amicizia Virtus-Simmenthal 1969
Trofeo Gianni Solferini a Bologna 1970
Torneo Città di Viareggio 1970
Trofeo Gianfranco Bersani a Borgotaro 1971
Torneo Città di Imola 1972
Trofeo Giulio Battilani a Bologna (internazionale) 1973 - 1976 - 1977 - 1979 - 1981 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985
Trofeo Vasco Martini a Castelfiorentino 1975 - 1976 - 1979 - 1981 - 1985
Torneo di Spoleto (internazionale) 1976
Trofeo Leon d’Oro a Faenza (internazionale) 1976
Trofeo Vito Pinto a Roma 1976
Torneo Città di Venezia (internazionale) 1980
Torneo di San Miniato (internazionale) 1982
Memorial Gianni Menichelli a Rovereto 1986 -1987
Torneo Città di Firenze 1986
Trofeo 30° Palasport Festa! A Bologna 1986
Torneo di Castrocaro a Forlì 1987 - 1988
Torneo “Piccolo” a Trieste 1989
Torneo a Teramo 1989
Torneo di Sportilia a Sportilia 1992
Torneo Banca Popolare di Novara a Novara 1992
Torneo di Novara 1993
Torneo Vasco Martini a Castelfiorentino 1995
Torneo di Marostica 1996
Torneo Natale Sottocanestro a Imola 1997
Trofeo Europa - Supercoppa europea non ufficiale 1998
Torneo di San Marino 1999
Trofeo Carisbo Quanti amici hai a Bologna 2004
Torneo La vita è bella non giocatevela (internazionale) 2007 - 2008
Memorial Pirazzi a Verbania 2009
Torneo Memorial Leonelli Manetti a Cervia 2010
Torneo Naturhouse a Ferrara 2011
Trofeo Enzo Grandi 2014 - 2015
Memorial Paola e Gigi Porelli 2014 - 2017
Trofeo Città di Rimini Memorial Paolo Gasponi 2015
Trofeo Città di Cortina 2016
Memorial Vittorio Dalto ad Agropoli 2016
Trofeo Luigi "Gigetto" Darchini 2016
Memorial Roberto Ferrari 2017